Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ZUMA EYEWEAR LTD

Company number 06792767

Registered office address
Studio G12 Grove Park Studios, 188-192 Sutton Court Road, London, England, W4 3HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 December 2022
due by 12 January 2023

Last statement dated 29 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47782 - Retail sale by opticians
Previous company names
Name Period
FASHION EYEWEAR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 15 Jan 2009 - 21 Dec 2012