EZEPARKING LTD

Company number 06792532

Registered office address
27 Old Gloucester Street, London, WC1N 3AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 January 2022
due by 22 January 2022

Last statement dated 8 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79909 - Other reservation service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMBLE GREENER HOMES LTD 15 Jan 2009 - 28 Aug 2009