Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SHEERSTOCK CHESHAM MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 06790258

Registered office address
106 Princes Avenue, London, England, NW9 9JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 27 February 2022
due by 27 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 January 2023
due by 26 January 2023

Last statement dated 12 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
FROSTMINE LTD. 13 Jan 2009 - 24 Mar 2009