Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AURORA FASHIONS FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 06787528

Registered office address
2nd Floor 110 Cannon Street, London, EC4N 6EU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 24 February 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 January 2021
due by 21 February 2021

Last statement dated 10 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TESSERA FASHIONS FINANCE LIMITED 23 Feb 2009 - 26 Feb 2009
HS 465 LIMITED 09 Jan 2009 - 23 Feb 2009