Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TREETOP TREK LIMITED

Company number 06785855

Registered office address
Zip World Base Camp, Denbigh Street, Llanrwst, Wales, LL26 0LL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 August 2023
due by 13 September 2023

Last statement dated 30 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
POWERFAN LEISURE LIMITED 22 Dec 2009 - 18 Oct 2011
POWERFAN LIMITED 08 Jan 2009 - 22 Dec 2009