Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CLASSIC FINE FOODS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06784389

Registered office address
18-20 Brunel Road, Westway Estate, Park Royal, London, United Kingdom, W3 7XS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 January 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 January 2025
due by 21 January 2025

Last statement dated 7 January 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 1678 LIMITED 07 Jan 2009 - 06 Mar 2009