PEGASUS CHILDCARE LTD

Company number 06783100

Registered office address
2 Crown Way, Rushden, England, NN10 6BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2022
due by 1 February 2022

Last statement dated 18 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
PEGASUS PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LTD 26 Feb 2009 - 07 Jun 2011
RIGHT BUY PROPERTIES LIMITED 05 Jan 2009 - 26 Feb 2009