SOURCE BIOSCIENCE (CRYOBANK) LIMITED

Company number 06781535

Registered office address
1 Orchard Place, Nottingham Business Park, Nottingham, NG8 6PX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 December 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VINDON CRYOBANK LTD 31 Dec 2008 - 07 Apr 2014