BARWELL & JONES LIMITED

Company number 06781279

Registered office address
Unit H, Field Way, Greenford, England, UB6 8UN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 December 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 December 2021
due by 13 January 2022

Last statement dated 30 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
Previous company names
Name Period
BARWELL AND JONES LIMITED 30 Dec 2008 - 25 Feb 2009