CREDIT SUISSE HP INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 06779309

Registered office address
1 Cabot Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 4QJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 January 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 23 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO. 2586) LIMITED 23 Dec 2008 - 10 Jun 2009