IGLOO ACCOMMODATION LIMITED

Company number 06776206

Registered office address
273 Ecclesall Road, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, S11 8NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2022
due by 15 August 2022

Last statement dated 1 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
IGLOO ACCOMODATION LIMITED 18 Dec 2008 - 28 Dec 2008