Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MORTGAGE INTELLIGENCE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06775606

Registered office address
Roddis House, Old Christchurch Road, Bournemouth, BH1 1LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2022
due by 29 November 2022

Last statement dated 15 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HALLCO 1665 LIMITED 17 Dec 2008 - 17 Mar 2009