INGE PETTERSEN LIMITED

Company number 06774520

Registered office address
Stron Legal, The Clubhouse St James, 8 St James's Square, St James's, London, United Kingdom, SW1Y 4JU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 January 2022
due by 27 January 2022

Last statement dated 13 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AADNE PETTERSEN LIMITED 16 Dec 2008 - 20 Jan 2012