AMF PRECISION ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company number 06772385

Registered office address
Unit 5 Power Station Thermal Road, Bromborough, Wirral, United Kingdom, CH62 4YB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 August 2022
due by 3 September 2022

Last statement dated 20 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25620 - Machining
Previous company names
Name Period
GUIDANCE ON LIMITED 12 Dec 2008 - 06 May 2011