THE PARKGATE PAVILIONS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 06772071

Registered office address
94 Park Lane, Croydon, Surrey, CR0 1JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 January 2022
due by 23 January 2022

Last statement dated 9 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INHOCO 3507 LIMITED 12 Dec 2008 - 11 Sep 2009