Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RPD UK LIMITED

Company number 06766425

Registered office address
16 Clare Court, Thaxted, Great Dunmow, CM6 2RN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 December 2024
due by 19 December 2024

Last statement dated 5 December 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47220 - Retail sale of meat and meat products in specialised stores
  • 47240 - Retail sale of bread, cakes, flour confectionery and sugar confectionery in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
RECRUITMENT PROCESS DESIGN UK LIMITED 05 Dec 2008 - 11 Feb 2009