Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CUSTOM AV DISTRIBUTION LIMITED

Company number 06766122

Registered office address
37 Heynes Green, Maidenhead, Berkshire, SL6 3NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2022
due by 18 December 2022

Last statement dated 4 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
PULLEN A.V. CONSULTANCY LIMITED 05 Feb 2009 - 02 Jun 2014
JUST A.V. CONSULTANCY LIMITED 04 Dec 2008 - 05 Feb 2009