QSAT (NI) LIMITED

Company number 06765618

Registered office address
International House, 24 Holborn Viaduct, London, EC1A 2BN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61300 - Satellite telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AVANTI (NI) LIMITED 04 Dec 2008 - 14 Oct 2014