Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AVIATION DEFENCE AND MARINE SPARES LIMITED

Company number 06760989

Registered office address
Unit 3 Branksome Business Park, Bourne Valley Road, Poole, Dorset, United Kingdom, BH12 1DW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 November 2022
due by 12 December 2022

Last statement dated 28 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
AVIATION & DEFENCE SPARES LIMITED 28 Nov 2008 - 28 Dec 2008