Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TPT HOLDCO NO.1 LIMITED

Company number 06755584

Registered office address
Tesco House, Shire Park, Kestrel Way, Welwyn Garden City, United Kingdom, AL7 1GA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 26 February 2023
due by 26 November 2023

Last accounts made up to 26 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2023
due by 26 October 2023

Last statement dated 12 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
TESCO PENSION (JADE) LIMITED 10 Dec 2008 - 20 Jul 2017
WHALECO (NO.12) LIMITED 21 Nov 2008 - 10 Dec 2008