Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WREXHAM LAND LIMITED

Company number 06748467

Registered office address
Two Devon Way, Longbridge, Birmingham, United Kingdom, B31 2TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 December 2022
due by 5 January 2023

Last statement dated 22 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SKELTON SLH LIMITED 13 Nov 2008 - 14 Jan 2011