CASCADE EGHAM LTD

Company number 06746129

Registered office address
85 Gracechurch Street, London, EC3V 0AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2021
due by 15 November 2021

Last statement dated 1 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CASCADE FERNLEA LIMITED 11 Nov 2008 - 11 Oct 2010