Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RESTLESS DEVELOPMENT

Company number 06741123

Registered office address
Fourth Floor, 35-41 Lower Marsh, London, England, SE1 7RL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
4 November 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 November 2022
due by 18 November 2022

Last statement dated 4 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STUDENTS' PARTNERSHIP WORLDWIDE 04 Nov 2008 - 24 Jun 2010