FALKONAIR LTD

Company number 06740882

Registered office address
Unit 9 Brindley Close, Tollgate Industrial Estate, Stafford, Staffordshire, England, ST16 3HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2021
due by 29 November 2021

Last statement dated 15 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 33190 - Repair of other equipment
  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
CHRIS M CONSULTANTS LTD 11 May 2016 - 26 Feb 2020
MODERN REFRIGERATION UK LTD 04 Nov 2008 - 11 May 2016