Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALDE INTERNATIONAL (UK) LIMITED

Company number 06740612

Registered office address
43-53 Huxley Close, Park Farm South, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire, NN8 6AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 November 2022
due by 18 November 2022

Last statement dated 4 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28290 - Manufacture of other general-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BART 386 LIMITED 04 Nov 2008 - 02 Jul 2009