Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HADDENHAM GATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 06738839

Registered office address
Ealing Gateway 26-30 Uxbridge Road, Ealing, London, W5 2AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 November 2022
due by 17 November 2022

Last statement dated 3 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
CORNBEECH LTD. 03 Nov 2008 - 30 Dec 2008