Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KI PERFORMANCE LIFESTYLE LIMITED

Company number 06738270

Registered office address
1 Duchess Street, London, England, W1W 6AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 October 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2023
due by 31 July 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2024
due by 14 November 2024

Last statement dated 31 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
KI PERFORMANCE LIFE STYLE LIMITED 31 Oct 2008 - 11 Feb 2009