Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COOLMORE LAND LIMITED

Company number 06735366

Registered office address
Ravensworth House 5th Avenue Business Park, Team Valley, Gateshead, Tyne & Wear, NE11 0HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2022
due by 5 July 2022

Last statement dated 21 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SANDCO 1098 LIMITED 28 Oct 2008 - 15 Dec 2008