Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NEBRA LTD

Company number 06732600

Registered office address
167-169 Great Portland Street, 5th Floor, London, England, W1W 5PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2023
due by 31 July 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2024
due by 2 August 2024

Last statement dated 19 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26110 - Manufacture of electronic components
  • 26120 - Manufacture of loaded electronic boards
  • 46690 - Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
RAAMAUDIO UK LTD 24 Oct 2008 - 24 Aug 2018