Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EQUITIX EDUCATION (DERBYSHIRE) HOLDINGS LTD

Company number 06730194

Registered office address
3rd Floor, Suite 6c Sevendale House, 5-7 Dale Street, Manchester, England, M1 1JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 October 2023
due by 7 November 2023

Last statement dated 24 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCEDE 2301 LIMITED 22 Oct 2008 - 29 Jan 2009