Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NEXIA SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 06729401

Registered office address
Chadwick House Warrington Road, Birchwood Park, Warrington, WA3 6AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 October 2022
due by 4 November 2022

Last statement dated 21 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NNL (NO.1) LIMITED 21 Oct 2008 - 10 Nov 2008