A & M SUGARCRAFT LTD

Company number 06729040

Registered office address
136 Upper Richmond Road West, London, SW14 8DS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 February 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 1581 - Manufacture of bread, fresh pastry & cakes
  • 5248 - Other retail specialist stores
Previous company names
Name Period
CAKES ON THE CORNER LTD 21 Oct 2008 - 13 May 2009