Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KEVIN EVANS CLEANING SERVICES & SUPPLIES LTD.

Company number 06728389

Registered office address
Henfaes, Cilcennin, Lampeter, Ceredigion, Wales, SA48 8RJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 October 2024
due by 4 November 2024

Last statement dated 21 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81210 - General cleaning of buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
KEVIN EVANS CLEANING SERVICES LTD 21 Oct 2008 - 03 Nov 2008