UK FINANCIAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 06720891

Registered office address
C/O Msp Secretaries Limited, 27/28 Eastcastle Street, London, W1W 8DH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 1 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUTRAFALGAR 1 LIMITED 10 Oct 2008 - 03 Nov 2008