CO-ORDINATED DESIGN AND MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 06720367

Registered office address
Thomas Flood, 6 Olivier Drive, Wainscott, Rochester, Kent, ME3 8GQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2021
due by 24 October 2021

Last statement dated 10 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CO-ORDINATED DESIGN LIMITED 10 Oct 2008 - 15 Dec 2010