UNITFORCE UK LIMITED

Company number 06714542

Registered office address
Enterprise Court, Geddington Road, Corby, Northants, NN18 8ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 January 2022
due by 13 February 2022

Last statement dated 30 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
UNITFORCE ECO-BUILD SYSTEMS LIMITED 15 Dec 2009 - 14 Apr 2011
UNITFORCE UK LTD 03 Oct 2008 - 15 Dec 2009