Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TUI TRAVEL GROUP MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06709889

Registered office address
Wigmore House, Wigmore Lane, Luton, Bedfordshire, United Kingdom, LU2 9TN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2023
due by 25 May 2023

Last statement dated 11 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TUI TRAVEL ACQUISITIONS LIMITED 29 Sep 2008 - 02 Aug 2010