Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KINGSMEAD VIEW (NHE) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 06709465

Registered office address
Wrights House, 102-104 High Street, Great Missenden, England, HP16 0BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 September 2022
due by 13 October 2022

Last statement dated 29 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWHOMES ESTATES (AMERSHAM) LIMITED 29 Sep 2008 - 18 Nov 2008