Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CARTMEL CARE HOMES LTD

Company number 06709360

Registered office address
New Kings Court Tollgate, Chandler's Ford, Eastleigh, Hampshire, United Kingdom, SO53 3LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 September 2023
due by 10 October 2023

Last statement dated 26 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
APPLERIGG INVESTMENTS LIMITED 08 Sep 2020 - 15 Dec 2020
SAND AIRE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 26 Sep 2008 - 08 Sep 2020