Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BGP GLOBAL SERVICES LTD

Company number 06706682

Registered office address
27 Old Gloucester Street, London, England, WC1N 3AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 April 2023
due by 8 May 2023

Last statement dated 24 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
B G P SERVICES LIMITED 24 Sep 2008 - 29 Oct 2008