Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KENNY MAMMARELLA-D’CRUZ LIMITED

Company number 06706113

Registered office address
Third Floor Scottish Mutual House, 27-29 North Street, Hornchurch, Essex, RM11 1RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 September 2022
due by 8 October 2022

Last statement dated 24 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KENNYDCRUZ LIMITED 30 Nov 2010 - 21 Apr 2015
NA KUPENDA MALAIKA LTD 24 Sep 2008 - 30 Nov 2010