RD MERCHANDISING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06701887

Registered office address
Matrix House, 12-16 Lionel Road, Canvey Island, Essex, United Kingdom, SS8 9DE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 November 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 September 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9999 - Dormant company
Previous company names
Name Period
RD RETAIL SOLUTIONS LTD 18 Sep 2008 - 27 Oct 2008