CESSNA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 06698532

Registered office address
41 Chigwell Road, London, England, E18 1NG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 16 March 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 16 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CESSNA ONLINE PHARMA LTD 05 Sep 2014 - 15 Sep 2014
CESSNA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 16 Sep 2008 - 05 Sep 2014