SUSSEX MOBILES LTD

Company number 06698146

Registered office address
Chain House, The Stables Buckells Farm, Honeybridge Lane, Dial Post, Horsham, West Sussex, RH13 8NX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 May 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6420 - Telecommunications
Previous company names
Name Period
CHAIN MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 16 Sep 2008 - 24 Mar 2010