Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SECRET SAVIOURS LIMITED

Company number 06695293

Registered office address
94 Aylward Road, London, England, SW20 9AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 January 2023
due by 22 January 2023

Last statement dated 8 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STUFF OF LIFE LIMITED 11 Sep 2008 - 19 Apr 2018