Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BARKER PR LIMITED

Company number 06694525

Registered office address
The Old Creamery, North Barrow, Yeovil, Somerset, BA22 7LZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2024
due by 24 May 2024

Last statement dated 10 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GGCOMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 10 Sep 2008 - 27 May 2014