ZAHA HADID (SERVICES) LIMITED

Company number 06693908

Registered office address
28 Shad Thames, London, United Kingdom, SE1 2YD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 September 2021
due by 24 September 2021

Last statement dated 10 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71111 - Architectural activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ZAHA HADID (GERMANY) LIMITED 10 Sep 2008 - 09 Dec 2009