Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RETORT PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 06689783

Registered office address
1 Stephen Street, London, England, W1T 1AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 September 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 September 2023
due by 18 September 2023

Last statement dated 4 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
1939 LIMITED 04 Sep 2008 - 30 Aug 2016