EMMAUS SUFFOLK LIMITED

Company number 06686196

Registered office address
216 Dales Road, Ipswich, Suffolk, United Kingdom, IP1 4JY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
2 September 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 September 2022
due by 3 October 2022

Last statement dated 19 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
EMMAUS IPSWICH LIMITED 02 Sep 2008 - 26 Sep 2017