Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACCENTURE CLOUD SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 06682229

Registered office address
52-54 High Holborn, London, WC1V 6RL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 August 2008

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 August 2021
due by 10 September 2021

Last statement dated 27 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
STONEBURN SOFTWARE SERVICES LTD 27 Aug 2008 - 01 Apr 2016